CUBE Chatshaala - Home Lab centres Mapping

394th day of CUBE ChatShaala: 17th April 2021
22 CUBists from 20 Centres had joined the webinar
Map

DELHI
AND College: Aastha Ahuja
Dyal Singh College: Dr P. Chitralekha

JHARKHAND
Morabadi, Ranchi: Dr Shalini Lal

KERALA
Thriprayar, Thrissur: Aswathy Suresh
Kandassankadavu: Lakshmy PJ
SN College, Nattika: Seethalakshmi CR

MAHARASHTRA
Ghatkopar, Mumbai: Anjanikumar Kashyap
South Bombay: Arunan MC
HBCSE, Mumbai: DP
Andheri, Mumbai: Mandar Chavan
Mulund, Mumbai: Priti Kanade
Dahanu, Palghar: Sachin Pradhan
ICEL College, Navi Mumbai: Seeba, Tanveer Arab, Uma Maheshwari
Panvel, Navi Mumbai: Shraddha Sonavane
Prabhadevi, Mumbai: Yash Sheregare

UTTAR PRADESH
Kanpur: Hina Mudgal
Moradabad: Kiran Yadav

WEST BENGAL
Kolkata: Batul Pipewala

Pratibha
Venkat

Note
i) A request to the above-unaffiliated CUBists to share their affiliation in the CUBE Groups wherein they receive this message. It needs to be updated in CUBE Records.
ii) CUBist(s) who had joined today but their name isn’t included in the list, kindly reply to this message.

398th day of CUBE ChatShaala: 21st April 2021
18 CUBists from 18 Centres had joined the webinar
Map

ANDHRA PRADESH
Nellore: Anuhya Mucheli

ASSAM
Jorhat: Ishita Sonowal

DELHI
AND College: Aastha Ahuja
Dyal Singh College: Dr P. Chitralekha

KERALA
Thriprayar, Thrissur: Aswathy Suresh
Palakkad: Dr Nisy Prasad
SN College, Nattika: Seethalakshmi CR

MAHARASHTRA
Thane: Anshu Kadam
South Bombay: Arunan MC
HBCSE, Mumbai: DP
Mahad, Raigad: Manasi Prasad
Dahanu, Palghar: Sachin Pradhan
Kalyan: Shivam Kumar Sriwas
Shivaji Nagar, Govandi: Tanveer Khan

RAJASTHAN
Nawalgarh: Hitesh Pareek

UTTAR PRADESH
Kanpur: Hina Mudgal
Moradabad: Kiran Yadav

WEST BENGAL
Kolkata: Batul Pipewala

Note
CUBist(s) who had joined today but their name isn’t included in the list, kindly reply to this message.

401st day of CUBE ChatShaala: 24th April 2021
25 CUBists from 23 Centres had joined the webinar
Map

ASSAM
Jorhat: Ishita Sonowal
Narsing High School, Silchar: Krishnendu Roy
Sonari: Susanta Tanti

DELHI
Dyal Singh College: Dr P. Chitralekha
AND College: Dr Sarita Kumar

JHARKHAND
Kokar, Ranchi: Man Masih Beck

KERALA
Piravom: Abhishek Unnikrishnan
Thriprayar, Thrissur: Aswathy Suresh
CDAC, Thiruvanathapuram: Hemant Jeevan Magadum
Kandassankadavu: Lakshmy PJ
Palakkad: Dr M Binumol, Shrudhiga, Sujith MS
SN College, Nattika: Seethalakshmi CR
Thanniam, Thrissur: Sidhy PP

MAHARASHTRA
Thane: Anshu Kadam
South Bombay: Arunan MC
HBCSE, Mumbai: DP
Worli, Mumbai: Isha Pawle
Panvel, Navi Mumbai: Shraddha Sonavane
Prabhadevi, Mumbai: Yash Sheregare

RAJASTHAN
Nawalgarh: Hitesh Pareek

UTTAR PRADESH
Kanpur: Hina Mudgal
Moradabad: Kiran Yadav

WEST BENGAL
Kolkata: Batul Pipewala

Note
CUBist(s) who had joined today but their name isn’t included in the list, kindly reply to this message.

402nd day of CUBE ChatShaala: 25th April 2021
21 CUBists from 21 Centres had joined the webinar
Map

ANDHRA PRADESH
Nellore: Anuhya Mucheli

DELHI
AND College: Aastha Ahuja
Dyal Singh College: Dr P. Chitralekha

JHARKHAND
Kokar, Ranchi: Man Masih Beck
Morabadi, Ranchi: Rechel Tirkey

KERALA
Kozhikode: Arunima
Thriprayar, Thrissur: Aswathy Suresh
Palakkad: Dr Nisy Prasad
SN College, Nattika: Seethalakshmi CR
Thanniam, Thrissur: Sidhy PP
Alapad, Thrissur: Vishnupriya

MADHYA PRADESH
Indore: Priya Londhe

MAHARASHTRA
South Bombay: Arunan MC
Nerul: Drishtant M Kawale
Bandra, Mumbai: Saida Sayyed
Panvel, Navi Mumbai: Shraddha Sonavane
Prabhadevi, Mumbai: Yash Sheregare

RAJASTHAN
Nawalgarh: Hitesh Pareek

UTTAR PRADESH
Kanpur: Hina Mudgal
Moradabad: Kiran Yadav

WEST BENGAL
Kolkata: Batul Pipewala

Note
CUBist(s) who had joined today but their name isn’t included in the list, kindly reply to this message.

403rd day of CUBE ChatShaala: 26th April 2021
18 CUBists from 18 Centres had joined the webinar
Map

ANDHRA PRADESH
Nellore: Anuhya Mucheli

ASSAM
Jorhat: Ishita Sonowal

DELHI
Dyal Singh College: Dr P. Chitralekha

JHARKHAND
Kokar, Ranchi: Man Masih Beck
Morabadi, Ranchi: Rechel Tirkey

KERALA
Kozhikode: Arunima
Thriprayar, Thrissur: Aswathy Suresh
Thanniam, Thrissur: Sidhy PP
Alapad, Thrissur: Vishnupriya

MAHARASHTRA
South Bombay: Arunan MC
Nerul: Drishtant M Kawale
Adarsha Vidyalaya, Chembur: Gautam Mourya
Worli, Mumbai: Isha Pawle
Kalyan: Shivam Kumar Sriwas
Panvel, Navi Mumbai: Shraddha Sonavane

UTTAR PRADESH
Moradabad: Kiran Yadav

WEST BENGAL
Kolkata: Batul Pipewala, Sukriti Maity

Note
CUBist(s) who had joined today but their name isn’t included in the list, kindly reply to this message.

409th day of CUBE ChatShaala: 2nd May 2021
25 CUBists from 23 Centres had joined the webinar
Map

ANDHRA PRADESH
Guntur: Suma Swarajya Lakshmi
Nellore: Tejasri B

ASSAM
Jorhat: Ishita Sonowal
Sonari: Susanta Tanti

DELHI
AND College: Aastha Ahuja
Dyal Singh College: Dr P. Chitralekha

JHARKHAND
Kokar, Ranchi: Man Masih Beck
Morabadi, Ranchi: Rechel Tirkey

KERALA
Muvattupuzha: Abhijith Vinod
Kozhikode: Arunima
Thriprayar, Thrissur: Aswathy Suresh
CDAC, Thiruvananthapuram: Hemant Jeevan Magadum
Palakkad: Dr M Binumol, Dr Nisy Prasad, Shrudhiga
SN College, Nattika: Seethalakshmi CR
Thanniam, Thrissur: Sidhy PP
Alapad, Thrissur: Vishnupriya

MAHARASHTRA
South Bombay: Arunan MC
Nerul: Drishtant M Kawale
Mulund, Mumbai: Priti Kanade
Panvel, Navi Mumbai: Shraddha Sonavane
Prabhadevi, Mumbai: Yash Sheregare

UTTAR PRADESH
Moradabad: Kiran Yadav

Meena

Note
i) A request to the above-unaffiliated CUBist to share their affiliation in the CUBE Groups wherein they receive this message. It needs to be updated in CUBE Records.
ii) CUBist(s) who had joined today but their name isn’t included in the list, kindly reply to this message.